Lista startowa

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Płeć Klub Miejscowość Państwo Płatność Kategoria
ZE001Marcin WiącekMJasielskie Stowarzyszenie CyklistówJasłoPolskaTAKMASTER
ZE002Jan NowakMtestNowy SączPolskaNIEWETERAN
ZE003Krzysztof Harłukowicz MULTRAKAZIK Szczecin Polska TAKMASTER
ZE004Piotr LewMExtreme Wolf 71-754Polska NIEMASTER
ZE005Piotr ZwolińskiM--ZabierzówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZE006Agnieszka GuzekKBreavehearts LegionowoZielonkaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZE007Daniel KrępaMExtremE WOLFDobraPolskaTAKMASTER
ZE008Jacek frąckowiakMRunner's PowerŚremPolskaNIEMASTER
ZE009Adam SzaryńskiMIRONMANMiędzyzdrojePolskaTAKMASTER
ZE010Robert ŁopuchMDziady OCRŁabowaPolskaNIEMASTER
ZE011Rafał KrępaMExtreme WOLFSZzcecinPolskaTAKMASTER
ZE012Michał StramskiMExtremE WolfChociwelPolskaTAKMASTER
ZE013Paweł ObradovićMBREMBOCzeladźPolskaNIEMASTER
ZE014Maciej Walczak MQUAY POZNAŃPoznańPolskaTAKMASTER
ZE015Łukasz GolbaMZabiegani MielecMielecPolskaTAKMASTER
ZE016Łukasz DydułaMItal Car TeamkrakówPolskaNIEMASTER
ZE017Jarek WiduchM--Pewel ŚlemieńskaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZE018Paweł ZającMSmashing PąpkinsJedlnia LetniskoPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZE019Grzegorz ŁaptuchMTwardziele TEAM BogatyniaWrocławPolskaNIESENIOR
ZE020Anna JasinaK--WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZE021Maciej CzerwińskiMKlub Ślimaka TorpedySkórzewoPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZE022Marek MatuszewskiMRunner's PowerŚremPolskaTAKMASTER
ZE023Marcin SzymikMNatures Sunshine PolandChorzówPolskaNIEMASTER
ZE024Grzegorz MargasMMeerCaTeaMProszowicePolskaTAKMASTER
ZE025Andrzej SasinM--WołominPolskaTAKMASTER
ZE026Mariusz WojtczakM--BrzezinyPolskaNIEMASTER
ZE027Robert JusińskiMCOP-DKPWołominPolskaTAKMASTER
ZE028Krzysztof AdamskiMJMPrzyszowicePolandTAKSENIOR
ZE029Jarosław PiesikMWolsztyński Klub BiegowyRostarzewoRPTAKWETERAN
ZE030Piotr Remiorz MBieg Sikornik Ultra Dortmund Niemcy NIEMASTER
ZE031Paulina SerafinKRzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyRzeszówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZE032wojciech ŚcieszkaM13 elt Kraków - BaliceKrakówPolskaNIEMASTER
ZE033Joanna DiduchK--KluczborkpolskaNIEMASTER
ZE034Paweł ZarczukM--OławaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZE035Grzegorz PotrzeszczM--GadkaPolskaNIEMASTER
ZE036Iwona KikKDaniel Wosik Tervel TeamZabierzówPolskaNIESENIOR
ZE037Katarzyna SidorKSpartan Race Training Group RzeszówTarnobrzegPolskaNIESENIOR
- Lista rezerwowa