Lista startowa

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Płeć Klub Miejscowość Państwo Płatność Kategoria
BK001Szymon PabisMDzikie Wieprze TrzebiniaKarniowicePolskaTAKSENIOR
BK002Rafał LewandowskiMVeni, cucurri, viciToruńPolskaTAKMASTER
BK003Mariusz ŚlawskiM--LędzinyPOLSKATAKSENIOR
BK004Joanna KudłaK--WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK005Marek BuryM--KatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
BK006Szymon PorembaMSądecka Grupa BiegowaNowy SączPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK007EWA KITAK--Kędzierzyn-KoźlePolskaTAKWETERAN
BK008Maciej CzerwińskiMZardzewialy.plSkórzewoPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK009Krzysztof SaczkaM--Nowy SączPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK010Wojciech GrochowskiMKlub Wysokogórski WarszawaWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK011Roman BaranMT-Mobile running teamDąbrowa GórniczaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK012Paweł GąsiorekM9. DywersyjnaJabłonnaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK013Grzegorz PiernikM--KorfantówPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK014Rafał LitewkaM--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK015KAROL GARBOWSKIMOMRKOMORNIKIPOLSKATAKMASTER
BK016Monika AntoszKbbl KrakówKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK017Aneta SzwajkaK--Stalowa WolaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK018Agnieszka GuzekKBravehearts LegionowoZielonkaPolandTAKMASTER
BK019Mariusz RutkowskiM--WrocławPolskaTAKMASTER
BK020Emil GórskiMHusaria Race TeamWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK021Jakub UrygaMDeutsche Bank Marathon TeamKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK022Katarzyna RutkowskaK--WrocławPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK023Mirosław KaczmarekM--ŚremPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK024Krzysztof ZemłaM--Malinowice PolskaTAKWETERAN
BK025Anna NiespodzianaKRogoziński Klub BiegaczaRogoźnoPolskaTAKMASTER
BK026Jacek MoćkoM--ZagnańskPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK027Krzysztof JurewiczMHarpagan SosnowiecSosnowiecPolskaTAKMASTER
BK028Jerzy KnapikMKKB DystansKrakówPolskaTAKWETERAN
BK029Paweł ObradovićMBREMBOCzeladźPolskaTAKMASTER
BK030Małgorzata MatuszewskaKRunner's PowerŚREMPolskaTAKMASTER
BK031Ryszard KętrzyńskiMZabiegani MielecKrosnoPolskaTAKMASTER
BK032Artur Radzięta M75_RządziNowy WiśniczPolskaTAKMASTER
BK033Marek MatuszewskiMRunner's PowerŚREMPolskaTAKMASTER
BK034Marcin KocikMFatboy SprintWrocławPolskaTAKMASTER
BK035Beata WierzbickaKTSA SandomierzSandomierzPolskaTAKMASTER
BK036Paweł WierzbickiMTSA SandomierzSandomierzPolskaTAKMASTER
BK037Wojciech RostockiMStarosądecki Biegacz/MS Ubezpieczenia Sp z o.o.Stary SączPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK038Krzysztof WojtowiczM--Nowy SączPolskaTAKMASTER
BK039Włodzimierz WasielewskiM--ZdzieszowicePolskaTAKMASTER
BK040Marek KolczakMBydzie bolałoRudzicaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK041Ania SzlendakKMAM WYBIEGANE/BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWOLEGIONOWOPOLSKATAKSENIOR
BK042KRZYSZTOF HEJMEJMHART MEDIANowy SączPolskaTAKMASTER
BK043Justyna GorzochKKlub Wysokogorski WarszawaWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK044Konrad GawronMHarpagan SosnowiecSosnowiecPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK045Bartłomiej BartosińskiMDecathlonWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK046Witold PietraszewskiMNetbox Biega / LeszNo Limits RunnersGostyńPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK047Arkadiusz PawłowskiMRock&RunWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK048Janusz Knapp MNETBOX BIEGA / LeszNo Limits Runners GOSTYŃ Polska TAKMASTER
BK049Anna LipczyńskaKEskadra KrakówKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK050Tomasz PrzybyłMNight RunnersOstrów WlkpPolskaTAKMASTER
BK051Jarosław SwobodaMNight Runners GliwiceKnurówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK052Krzysztof SzulcMAlbatrosyWarszawaPolskieTAKMASTER
BK053Krzysztof PiskorskiM--WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK054Radosław FijałkowskiMGCW CROSSFITwarszawaPOLSKATAKMASTER
BK055Małgorzata RutkowskaK--Golub- DobrzyńPolskaTAKMASTER
BK056Grzegorz KamusińskiMMłodzi Wilcy teamStaniątkiPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK057Wojciech WięczkowskiMOd_Cieniasa_Do_UltrasaWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK058Krzysztof RożkoM4RożkiBrwinówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK059Krzysztof AdamskiM--PrzyszowicePolandTAKSENIOR
BK060Grzegorz BanasikMBiegne zeby bartek mógł biegacKielcePolskaTAKMASTER
BK061Justyna JaworekKGrupa Biegowa CHTMO TRZCIANYPolskaTAKMASTER
BK062Anna DobkowskaKKB GALERIA Warszawa0WarszawaPolskaTAKWETERAN
BK063Łukasz RakM#ChaseYourDreamsGarbatkaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK064Arkadiusz KońpaMCB 163BydgoszczPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK065BEATA JANIGAK--SOSNOWIECPOLSKATAKMASTER
BK066Andrzej KuśnierzMGorlicka Grupa BiegowaGORLICEPolskaTAKMASTER
BK067Jacek Frąckowiak MRunner's Power Śrem Polska TAKMASTER
BK068Piotr SawickiM9 DywersyjnaWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK069Maciej TurowskiMCB163BydgoszczPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK070Dominik KocińskiM--RaszkówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK071Krzysztof AndrysiewiczM--ŁódźPolskaTAKMASTER
BK072Marek RybiecM--JózefosławPolskaTAKMASTER
BK073Mateusz BaranMGorlicka Grupa BiegowaSzymbarkPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK074Julita Titz kozaK--LodzPolskaTAKMASTER
BK075Anna JasinaK--WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK076Adrian DąbrowskiMHusaria Race TeamWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK077Tomasz LacheraMW pogoni za duchemZabrzePolskaTAKSENIOR
BK078Arkadiusz Kałuża M--Bierun StaryPolskaTAKMASTER
BK079JOANNA CUDZIŁOK--RZESZÓWPOLSKATAKMASTER
BK080Piotr SymulaMBydzie bolałoBielsko-BiałaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK081Karol CzajkaMInkubator Przedsiębiorczości w LublinieKrępiecPolskaTAKMASTER
BK082Anna PałusznaKHarpagan SosnowiecCzeladźPolsskaTAKMASTER
BK083Adam Lewiński M--KatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
BK084Michał DyrekM--Mszana GórnaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK085Michal WybraniecM--WałbrzychPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK086Maciej GranopsM--MosinaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK087Paweł Sułkowski MVisegrad Maraton Rytro Limanowa Polska TAKSENIOR
BK088Łukasz UraczMHarpagan SosnowiecSosnowiecPolskaTAKMASTER
BK089Tomasz SzymczakM--KaliszPolskaTAKMASTER
BK090Michał KorekMHarpagan SosnowiecSosnowiecPolskaTAKMASTER
BK091Marcin DomańskiMRunningFish74GliwicePolskaTAKMASTER
BK092Patryk MazurekM#ChaseYourDreamsWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK093Stanisław TomasikMGorlicka Grupa BiegowaSzymbarkPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK094Aneta GumułaK--KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK095Jarosław Jurek MKS Florian Limanowa Polska TAKMASTER
BK096Agnieszka Fogiel-PawłowskaKLos BieganerosWrocławPolskaTAKMASTER
BK097Paulina Pawłowska-Jurek KKS Florian Limanowa Polska TAKMASTER
BK098Rafał PodstawnyMHarpagan SosnowiecSosnowiecPolskaTAKMASTER
BK099EMILIAN DZIUBAMSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWMIKOŁÓWPolskaTAKMASTER
BK100Stephen DersleyM--PoznanPolandTAKMASTER
BK101Michał KitaMpędzący w miejscuWrocławPolskaTAKMASTER
BK102Michał KurowskiMNight Runner's GliwiceRuda ŚląskaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK103Daniel KrępaMOld GTXDobraPolskaTAKMASTER
BK104Aneta SkóraKNight Runners GliwiceGliwicePolskaTAKMASTER
BK105Przemysław GąsiorekMFasfoot Running TeamWieliczkaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK106Dariusz RatajczakMNight runnersDolskPolskaTAKMASTER
BK107Zbigniew PrzybyłMSzurkowoMosinaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK108Anna SasinKRun Vegan TeamWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK109Ela GórkaKVisegrad Maraton RytroGrybówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK110Jakub SzyszkaMVege RunnersZielona GóraPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK111Sebastian PlutaMDzikie MustangiBrzeźnicaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK112Paweł WosiekMROZBIEGANI.plOstrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiPolskaTAKMASTER
BK113Marcin WiącekMJasielskie Stowarzyszenie CyklistówJasłoPolskaTAKMASTER
BK114Dymitr ToniarzMKW KrakówBochniaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK115Agata WieczorekK--TarnobrzegPolskaTAKMASTER
BK116ROBERT mitanaMWOJOWNIKzakopanepolskaTAKMASTER
BK117Grzegorz BaćmagaMBiegiem RadomradomPolskaTAKMASTER
BK118Grzegorz MargasMMeerCaTeaMProszowicePolskaTAKMASTER
BK119Magdalena CzechoskaKFlying ShoesWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK120Andrzej KołtuniewiczMwieś tańczy i biegaLublinPolskaTAKMASTER
BK121Michał SzmajMZHR OSTRZESZÓWOstrzeszówPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK122Agnieszka MichalskaK--Ostrów WielkopolskiPolskaTAKMASTER
BK123Marek MichalskiM--Ostrów WielkopolskiPolskaTAKMASTER
BK124Dariusz StawskiMKB ArturówekŁódzPolskaTAKWETERAN
BK125Marcin BębenekM--JaworznoPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK126Jakub StudzińskiM--warszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK127Jakub AbramczukM100hrmax.pl / Smashing PąpkinsWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK128Rafał GrzeszakMDOGOŃ Grodzisk MazowieckiWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK129MATEUSZ ZARĘBAMKOLIBER TEAMWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK130Maciej WalczakMQUAY POZNAŃPOZNAŃPOLSKATAKMASTER
BK131SYLWIA ŁYSIAKKROZBIEGANY RAWICZMIEJSKA GÓRKA-DĄBROWAPOLSKATAKMASTER
BK132Marek JaworskiM--Stary SączPolskaTAKMASTER
BK133ANDRZEJ BOGACKIMKBMCKIS JAWORZNOJAWORZNOPolskaTAKWETERAN
BK134KATARZYNA GRAMZAKEUFORIABIEGACZA TEAMRAWICZPOLSKATAKSENIOR
BK135JACEK KĘDZIORMPędzące ŚlimakiDĘBICAPolskaTAKMASTER
BK136Andrzej KwaśnikM--WarszawaPolskaTAKWETERAN
BK137Laura PolaczkiewiczK--OpolePolskaTAKSENIOR
BK138Maja SzulczewskaKBravehearts LegionowoLegionowoPolskaTAKMASTER
BK139Robert BierońMBravehearts LegionowoLegionowoPolskaTAKMASTER
BK140Klaudia WojcieszakKBravehearts LegionowoLEGIONOWO PolskaTAKMASTER
BK141Monika WsułKChoszczenska 10SwarzedzPolskaTAKMASTER
BK142Peter PanusM--Nettetal Niemcy TAKMASTER
BK143Magdalena Panus K--Nettetal Niemcy TAKMASTER
BK144Piotr DuraMPKB EndorfinaRakówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK145Jacek PawlukM--WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK146Góral GrzegorzMTaDzik SwoszowicePolskaTAKSENIOR
BK147Maciej MajewskiMBravehearts LegionowoLegionowoPolskaTAKWETERAN
BK148Norbert ObarskiM--KielcePolskaTAKWETERAN
BK149Dominik StefanowskiMEskadra KrakówKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK150Zbigniew PodkówkaM--BydgoszczPolskaTAKWETERAN
BK151Albert BiałkowskiMTRIpower.PlWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK152Aleksander KidawaM--JaworznoPolskaTAKMASTER
BK153Michał SzafrańskiM--KatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
BK154Sławomir BukMPrawieUltra Solo RunnerŚroda WielkopolskaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK155Jerzy WysokinskiMOrange Polska Biała Podlaska Polska TAKWETERAN
BK156Tomasz ChmielewskiM--ŻoryPolskaTAKMASTER
BK157Joanna KowalczykKBieganizmKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK158Paweł GniadkowskiModjechani.plKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK159Mirosław OparaMBravehearts LegionowoLegionowoPolskaTAKMASTER
BK160Mariusz PiątkowskiMMoryńMierzynPolskaTAKMASTER
BK161Tomasz ŁoskotM--WilgaPolsakaTAKMASTER
BK162grzegorz karwackiMglobusWałbrzychPolskaTAKMASTER
BK163Darek SkwarskiMgRunwald PoznańPoznańPolskaTAKMASTER
BK164Paweł GliszczyńskiMOrzeł Biały S.A.ZabrzePolskaTAKSENIOR
BK165Grzegorz StanowskiMForever YoungŁódźPolskaTAKMASTER
BK166Marek TraczykMMPK WybieganieWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK167Mariusz PrątnickiM--GdyniaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK168Wojciech JaśkowiecM--TrzemeśniaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK169Katarzyna MazurKMUAY Running TeamNiepołomicePolskaTAKSENIOR
BK170RADEK SAWICKIMDZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANAWARSZAWAPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK171ARTUR PIECHAMT-MOBILE RUNNING TEAMRYBNIKPOLSKATAKMASTER
BK172Tomasz ZuchowskiM--ZdzieszowicePolskaTAKSENIOR
BK173Robert JusińskiM--WołominPolskaTAKMASTER
BK174Łukasz DydułaMItal Car TeamkrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK175Renata DydułaKItal Car TeamKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK176Małgorzata BIOŁYK--MirkówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK177Krzysztof SudnikM--KnurówPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK178Ireneusz MazurMDębickie GepardyDębicaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK179Mateusz MonicaMŁEMKO Krynica teamKrynica - ZdrójPolskaTAKMASTER
BK180Paweł GościniewiczM--KatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
BK181Dariusz LaksaM--BYTOMPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK182Bartosz ZdulskiMW4 Green TeamJózefosławPolskaTAKMASTER
BK183Piotr GajdaMORANGE POLSKAZgierzPolskieTAKWETERAN
BK184Piotr CiukMW4TEAM/Yulo Run Team SiedlceWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK185Jakub LedwońMRunmageddonGliwicePolskaTAKMASTER
BK186Sebastian SzpindaMBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailBiłgorajPolskieTAKMASTER
BK187marek zarembaMkamikadzebaranówpolskaTAKWETERAN
BK188Łukasz KordowiczMBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailBIŁGORAJPolskaTAKMASTER
BK189Michał Loska MBaran Trail RaceKatowice Polska TAKSENIOR
BK190Jarosław KamusińskiMApteki Zdrowe CenyStaniątkiPolskaTAKJUNIOR
BK191Marek RutkaMmaratończyk poznańPoznanPolskaTAKMASTER
BK192beata witkowskaK--GdańskpolskaTAKMASTER
BK193Ireneusz BoguckiM--Ostrowiec Św.PolskaTAKMASTER
BK194Piotr SzczęśniakM--KaletyPolskaTAKMASTER
BK195Robert HermanowskiMW4GreenTeamJózefosławPolskaTAKMASTER
BK196Marian NiziołM--PiasecznoPolskaTAKWETERAN
BK197Andrzej ZającMNokiaKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK198Łukasz ŻaczekM--Ostrowiec św.PolskaTAKSENIOR
BK199Michał UrbańskiM--ŁęczycaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK200Mariusz WójcikMCo???KielcePolskaTAKMASTER
BK201Kamil DąbkowskiMMiechowicka Grupa BiegowaWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK202Daria BartosiewiczKDzikie Grubasy SzatanaWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK203PIOTR LEWMATAK LOGISTIKSZCZECINPolskaTAKMASTER
BK204Olga BarańskaKZabiegani CzęstochowaCzęstochowaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK205Magda OstapińskaKOSTreSROkiPiasecznoPolskaTAKMASTER
BK206Wojtek OstapińskiMOSTreSROkiPiasecznoPolandTAKMASTER
BK207Monika MuchaKZabiegani Częstochowa Częstochowa PolskaTAKSENIOR
BK208Paweł DziopaMwkurw_teamKielcePolskaTAKMASTER
BK209Paweł NoworolnikMPędzące MisieGliwice/TylmanowaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK210Andrzej BrodekMCERTUM GliwicePolskaTAKMASTER
BK211Dariusz GutowskiMNGB KłobuckKłobuckPolskaTAKMASTER
BK212Rafał KotMKB Jurund Szczytno // Góral z MazurSzczytnoPolskaTAKMASTER
BK213Karolina WierzbińskaKKlub Sportowy SKWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK214Tomasz WrobelM--SwidnicaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK215Agnieszka Szkoła- ŚnieżekKPrzyszłam popatrzećKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK216Mariusz KowalikMNGB KłobuckKłobuckPolskaTAKMASTER
BK217Stanisław MagieraMIVIA S.A.KacwinPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK218Michał DudekMVege RunnersKorzeńskoPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK219ADAM SZARYŃSKIMIRONMANLUBINPOLSKATAKMASTER
BK220Adrian DemitraszekM--ZakopanePolskaTAKSENIOR
BK221Marcin SROCZYŃSKIMOSTreSROkiPiaseczno k. WarszawyPolskaTAKMASTER
BK222Grzegorz GronekMAdidas Runners WarsawWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK223Maja OparaKBravehearts LegionowoJabłonnaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK224Dawid OrubaM--WiryPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK225Łukasz PrzybylskiMKS IdmarMosinaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK226Zbigniew PrucnalMelko24.plJasłoPolskaTAKMASTER
BK227Marcin BieleckiMAdidas Runners WarsawOtwockPolskaTAKMASTER
BK228Dorota KicinskaKRozbiegany RawiczRawiczPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK229Cezary RakMHardcorowe WychylylybymyKarczewPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK230Mariusz BłaszczykMZGIERZołakiZGIERZPOLSKATAKSENIOR
BK231Martyna Kołacka KDelphi Running TeamKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK232Piotr BandoM--KrakowPolskaTAKMASTER
BK233Marek HyzMOTM-BiłgorajBiłgorajPolskaTAKMASTER
BK234Ryszard SzpytMBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailBiłgorajPolskaTAKMASTER
BK235Maciej JęcekM--ŁódźPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK236Piotr BłachMBig Bulls Kowalewo PomorskieKowalewo PomorskiePolskaTAKSENIOR
BK237Mariusz BorowiecMRun Run OleszyceOleszycePolskaTAKMASTER
BK238Mariusz ŻurekMRozbiegany RawiczRawiczPolskaTAKMASTER
BK239Krzysztof HarłukowiczMUltraKazikSzczecinPolskaTAKMASTER
BK240Wojciech GórnickiMRoad Runner PIPITychyPolskaTAKMASTER
BK241Marcin GałkiewiczMWojewodzkie Pogotowie Ratunkowe w KatowicekatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
BK242Magdalena WinkowskaKRK AthleticsWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK243Edyta BiernackaKPROTONGostyńPolskaTAKMASTER
BK244Marcin RosieckiM--BykówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK245Jarosław ZbozieńM--ŁąckoPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK246Joanna SzelerKBiegająca z psamiWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK247Mateusz ZielińskiM--BydgoszczPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK248Radoslaw RogalskiMProfessional HR / CB163BydgoszczPolskaTAKMASTER
BK249Paweł DygdońMPTMKatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
BK250Andrzej UmińskiM--WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK251Łukasz RzepniewskiM--WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK252Agata PierzynkaK--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK253Tomasz SkokowskiMSutton RunnersSuttonUnited KingdomTAKMASTER
BK254Joanna MizeraKSutton RunnersSuttonUnited KingdomTAKSENIOR
BK255Ivo VucoMMarathon BrothersWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK256Jarosław WasilewskiMEskadra KrakówKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK257Adam OchmańskiMEVErRUNŁódźPolskaTAKMASTER
BK258Łukasz GuzikMDelphi Running TeamŁysokaniePolskaTAKSENIOR
BK259MAREK CYNIAKMEVErRUNŁÓDŹPOLSKATAKMASTER
BK260Krzysztof KwiecieńM4K TEAM TARNÓWTarnówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK261Rafal KrępaMOldGTXSzczecinPolskaTAKMASTER
BK262Dominik TrzepizurMNGB KłobuckWręczyca WielkaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK263marek swobodaMcranberry teamGłuszycapolskaTAKSENIOR
BK264Mariusz KostaszMKB FAURECIA WALBRZYCH STOORGluszycaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK265Isabela GajewskaKHARPAGAN SOSNOWIECSOSNOWIECPolskaTAKMASTER
BK266IRENEUSZ GAJEWSKIMHARPAGAN SOSNOWIECSOSNOWIECPolskaTAKMASTER
BK267Piotr PałacMEskadra KrakówSkawinaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK268Kasia WłodarczykKTriathlonista.com/Owoc biegaPoznańPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK269Mariusz WojtczakM--BrzezinyPolskaTAKMASTER
BK270Beata KupczakK--ŻabnicaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK271Jarosław WalasikM--JaworznoPolskaTAKMASTER
BK272Monika StraszkoK--WrocławPolskaTAKMASTER
BK273Wojciech KasińskiMUltraplessPszczynaPolskaTAKWETERAN
BK274Emil KaczorMxRunnersWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK275Jarosław KolasińskiMKTMWarszawaPolskaTAKWETERAN
BK276Mariusz CybułkaMSTAŚ BIEGAGrodzisk WielkopolskiPolskaTAKMASTER
BK277GRZEGORZ TANKIELUNMTEAM ELEKTRYKOLSZTYNPOLSKATAKMASTER
BK278Paweł NiskiMTEAM ELEKTRYKOlsztynPOLSKATAKMASTER
BK279Piotr SędeckiMbezklubowiecSkierniewicePolskaTAKWETERAN
BK280Rafał AmbroziakMOCR KoniuchyKutnoPolskaTAKMASTER
BK281Kamil WolskiM--PoznańPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK282Krzysztof GostyńskiM--KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK283Maciej KorbelaM--DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPolskaTAKMASTER
BK284Anna Piasecka - Wszoła KSAINT-GOBAIN SQUADDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPolskaTAKMASTER
BK285Łukasz SzturcMJaworzno RunnersJaworznoPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK286Barbara CzichyKWKB META LubliniecTarnowskie GóryPolskaTAKWETERAN
BK287Katarzyna Świeżawska-AmbroziakKKUTNO BIEGAKutnoPolskaTAKMASTER
BK288Jarek KolodziejskiMPnBPoznanPolskaTAKMASTER
BK289Piotr BiskupskiM--PoznańPolskaTAKMASTER
BK290Anna PiwkoKRozbiegamy To Miasto Czechowice-DziedziceCzechowice-DziedzicePolskaTAKMASTER
BK291Mariusz TomczakMMUAY Running TeamMosinaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK292Tomasz MrówczyńskiMKS Sokół GąsawaSarbinowoPolskaTAKMASTER
BK293Maciej ChwistekM--KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK294Paweł ZarczukMINSS-POL Wrocław Polska TAKSENIOR
BK295Marek LitwinekMWW TEAMLubartówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK296Przemysław ŻołdakMPiątkowo na BiegowoWitkowoPolskaTAKMASTER
BK297Robert GierszewskiM--WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK298Robert FranczykMCarabus Nowy SączNowy SączPolskaTAKMASTER
BK299Michał StramskiMOldGTXChociwelPolskaTAKMASTER
BK300Krzysztof Konopniak MROZBIEGANY RAWICZ RawiczPolskaTAKMASTER
BK301Andrzej WybierałaMROZBIEGANY RAWICZ RawiczPolskaTAKWETERAN
BK302Karol WaglewskiM--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK303Wiktor MakarewiczM--WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK304Agata PałkowskaKRunning Obsession TeamKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK305Rafał MiętkiewiczMTorus Triathlon TeamGdańskPolskaTAKMASTER
BK306Marta JataKWW TEAMLublinPolskaTAKMASTER
BK307Piotr ZwolińskiMZabierzów biegaZabierzowPolandTAKSENIOR
BK308Dawid SzlachtaM--JerzmanowicePolskaTAKSENIOR
BK309Katharina GojKLG Mauerweg e.V. BerlinGermany TAKMASTER
BK310Tilo SchreiberMLG Mauerweg e.V. BerlinGermanyTAKMASTER
BK311Manuel JacobMTeBBerlinGermanyTAKSENIOR
BK312Mateusz PudłoMHusaria Race TeamWarszawaPolandTAKSENIOR
BK313MARIUSZ GĄTARCZYKMDZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANASIEDLCEPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK314Magdalena Różak- Rukuszewicz KDzikie Grubasy SzatanaWarszawaPolska TAKMASTER
BK315Dominik CzyżMGrupa Biegowa CHTMOZegrzePolskaTAKSENIOR
BK316Przemysław CabajMSaint-Gobain SquadJaworznoPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK317Paweł Karpiński MDzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa PolskaTAKSENIOR
BK318Łukasz GolbaMZabiegani MielecMielecPolskaTAKMASTER
BK319Bartosz CeberakM--LubartówPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK320Marcin Buchla MGT RAT Wrocław Polska TAKMASTER
BK321Bartłomiej JaraczM--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK322Adam KopaczMKlub Kolarski Fala ParkWolsztynPolskaTAKMASTER
BK323Rafal GuziukM--łódzPolskaTAKMASTER
BK324Agata ToporowiczK--Bielsko BiałaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK325Marcin ŻurawikMSaint Gobain SQUADKołoPolskaTAKMASTER
BK326Joanna GrabowskaKspc/ km umkToruńPolskaTAKMASTER
BK327Agnieszka SosnowskaK--41-200PolskaTAKMASTER
BK328Paweł StaszewskiM--RadzyminPolskaTAKMASTER
BK329Sebastian Krawczyk MBravehearts Legionowo Legionowo PolskieTAKMASTER
BK330Paweł KucharskiMPlaneta NiskoNiskoPolskaTAKMASTER
BK331Angelika SkutelaKStrefa Byków BytomŚwierklaniecPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK332Sylwia WojtowiczKPołudniowa Polska TeamRzeszówPolska TAKSENIOR
BK333Michał Adamski MPołudniowa Polska TeamJasionka PolskaTAKSENIOR
BK334Tomasz Bodniak MPołudniowa Polska TeamUstrzyki Dolne PolskaTAKMASTER
BK335Irmina Sikora-Kołodziej KPołudniowa Polska TeamPrzemyślPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK336Łukasz OsicaM--ŚwiętochłowicePolskaTAKSENIOR
BK337Andrzej WojciechowskiMWolsztyński Klub BiegowyWolsztynPolskaTAKMASTER
BK338Beata WieczorekKDzikie Grubasy SzatanaWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK339Jarosław WiduchM--Pewel ŚlemieńskaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK340Tomasz WiktorowiczM--WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK341Michał BryszM--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK342Andrzej KoniecznyM--GostyńPolskaTAKMASTER
BK343Krzysztof WesołowskiMDeutsche Bank Marathon TeamKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK344Aleksandra BzowskaKNight Runners GliwiceGliwicePolskaTAKMASTER
BK345Piotr SadowskiMOstróda RESCUE TEAM OstródaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK346Tomasz KilimnikMHardcorowe WychylylybymyOtwockPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK347Kamil DąbrowaMRadioZetWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK348Piotr KuźniakMRadioZetWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK349Tomasz SofułMRadioZetWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK350Mateusz BrzezińskiMRadioZetJózefosławPolskaTAKMASTER
BK351Paweł BłochM--ŚremPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK352Małgorzata Pazda-PozorskaKNightrunners/ PoltarexKobylnicaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK353Tomasz LesiakM--ŁódźPolskaTAKMASTER
BK354Rafał MilkowskiMRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEMRybnikPolskaTAKMASTER
BK355Ewa QuiriniK--Nowy TargPolskaTAKMASTER
BK356Damian SzozdaM--JaworznoPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK357Piotr JarczyńskiMNight RunnersOstrów WielkopolskiPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK358Grzegorz KosteckiMTeam pędzące ślimakiDębicaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK359Jarek KwiatkowskiMFlowers TeamMalborkPolskaTAKMASTER
BK360Andrzej SasinM--WołominPolskaTAKMASTER
BK361Janusz OchabM--WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK362Artur KoczajaM--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK363Agnieszka Wróblewska-Gaweł KNowa Huta TeamKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK364Michał TrzcinkaMSuper TEAM / PLAY Dla FirmŁódźPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK365Grzegorz KowalczykMŻYCIE JAK MUZYKALublinPolskaTAKMASTER
BK366Paweł KoczewskiMMaltańska Grupa BiegowaPoznańPolskaTAKWETERAN
BK367Piotr KryczekM--WarszawaPolskaTAKWETERAN
BK368Krzysztof BartoszekMMrówka JarosławJarosławPolskaTAKMASTER
BK369Iga LegendziewiczK--MiliczPolskaTAKMASTER
BK370Robert TokarzM--TarnówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK371Marek SkorupaMWKS WawelKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK372Edyta GłowackaK--WilkszynPolskaTAKMASTER
BK373Maciej GłowackiM--WilkszynPolskaTAKMASTER
BK374Paweł KozłowskiMwww.przezyj.toWałbrzychPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK375Jacek SlendakMHusaria Race TeamPabianicePolskaTAKSENIOR
BK376Marta SiemieniukK--WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK377Paweł ŚcieburaM--Lewin BrzeskiPolskaTAKMASTER
BK378Bartosz SerzyskoMDelphi Running TeamCieszynPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK379Krzysztof StrzępkaMKrokodyle KolbuszowaPrzyłękPolskaTAKWETERAN
BK380Artur OrzechMKrokodyle KolbuszowaKolbuszowaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK381Jan DrapałaMKrokodyle KolbuszowaKolbuszowaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK382Aneta GarncarczykK--ŻywiecPolskaTAKMASTER
BK383Marcin SokołowskiM--Mosina PolskaTAKMASTER
BK384Zbigniew ŻukMBrwilandiaBrwilnoPolskaTAKMASTER
BK385Mariusz ŁusiakMWataha TeamGliwicePolskaTAKSENIOR
BK386Kamil Robert ReichelMITMBW KrakówKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK387Krzysztof BednarzM4K TEAM TARNÓWTarnówPolskaTAKWETERAN
BK388Katarzyna ZającK4K TEAM TARNÓWTarnówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK389Kamil OstapskiMVege Runners Triatlon ClubWrocławPolskaTAKMASTER
BK390Jerzy ŁopatyńskiMŁopatyJózefosławPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK391Jerzy ŁopatyńskiMŁopatyJózefosławPolskaTAKMASTER
BK392Aneta StarczynskaK--Nadolice WielkiePolskaTAKMASTER
BK393Wojciech SzkołaMNatural Born Runners Poznań PolskaTAKSENIOR
BK394Waldemar GrabińśkiMRogoziński Klub BiegaczaRogoźnoPolskaTAKMASTER
BK395Tomasz TomczykM--ZabrzePolskaTAKSENIOR
BK396Paweł SzarfMZałoga Górska / Anton TeamKędzierzyn-KoźlePolskaTAKSENIOR
BK397Robert KaczmarekMNight Runners PoznańPoznańPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK398JANUSZ PRZYŁUDZKIMSTS BiegatonMIKOŁÓWPolskaTAKWETERAN
BK399Andrzej MajkutMHarpagany TarnobrzegChmielówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK400Natalia WielechowskaKHusaria Race Team.WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK401Tomasz BurzyńskiM--JózefosławPolskaTAKMASTER
BK402Agnieszka KrzyżaniakKNight RunnersKamionkiPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK403Mateusz NielipińskiMMuflon PrzysuchaPrzysuchaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK404Paweł KarpM--KrygPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK405Leszek OdijaM--WiryPolskaTAKMASTER
BK406Paweł ZającMSmashing PąpkinsJedlnia-LetniskoPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK407Darek GarczyńskiM--KatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
BK408Dorota DudziakK--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK409Mariusz ZawadzkiM--KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK410Paweł MiklasM--JaworznoPolskaTAKMASTER
BK411Wojciech KaniowskiM--CzęstochowaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK412Rafał NowakMKlub OSP TARCEJarocinPolskaTAKMASTER
BK413Sławomir PAŃTAKM21daplot JarosławBiałobrzegiPolskaTAKMASTER
BK414Jerzy ChutkiewiczM--RadomskoPolskaTAKWETERAN
BK415Mateusz GorzałkaMKlub Życie Częstochowy TeamCzęstochowa PolskaTAKSENIOR
BK416Maciej OtrębaMTC WrocławWrocławPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK417Luiza KowalewskaKHusaria Race Team WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK418Marcin TerleckiM--CzęstochowaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK419Michael KwiatkowskiM--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK420Sebastian BileckiM--Bielsko- BiałaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK421Tomasz MucM--KatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
BK422Jarosław PiesikMWolsztyński Klub BiegowyRostarzewoPolskaTAKWETERAN
BK423John CrozierMFundacja Proem EduInowłódzPolskaTAKMASTER
BK424Piotr JurgaM-- Ostrów Wielkopolski PolskaTAKSENIOR
BK425Hanna SzewerdaKBtm RunnersBytomPolskaTAKMASTER
BK426Irena KisińskaKVisegrad Maraton RytroNowy SączPolskaTAKMASTER
BK427Jarosław KisińskiMComp Team / NovitusNowy SączPolskaTAKMASTER
BK428Leszek BułanowM--HalinówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK429Karolina SzymuraK4K TEAM TARNÓWTarnów--TAKSENIOR
BK430Tadeusz NazimMUKS Jedynka SkawinaSkawinaPolskaTAKWETERAN
BK431Karolina EpaKPZU Sport TeamWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK432Marcin WęgielMPolwax Racing TeamJasłoPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK433Daniel KwolikM--Długopole ZdrójPolskaTAKMASTER
BK434Jacek MordarskiMBiegam bo lubięNawojowaPolskaTAKWETERAN
BK435Hubert TrochimowiczMLongevity ExpeditionWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK436Michał GacaMPZU SPORT TEAMWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
BK437Tomasz PałkaMLuzyxRzeszówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK438Tomasz SiwieckiMMUAY Running TeamKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
BK439Wojtek WojciechowskiMwolny strzelecGliwicePolskaTAKMASTER
BK440Bartosz MielczarskiMPomijalniWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK441Krzysztof BogaczykMPołudniowa Polska TeamRównePolskaTAKMASTER
BK442Aleksander BatorynaM1983BędzinPolskaTAKSENIOR
BK443Joanna WasilK--ZabrzePolskaTAKSENIOR
BK444Jacek JuchaMCA Broker/Pszczyna BiegaGoczałkowice-ZdrójPolskaTAKMASTER
BK445Sławek KmakMPAPIKIGrybówPolskaNIEMASTER
BK446Sylwester PachoMPAPIKIGrybówPolskaNIEMASTER
BK447Michał KochanowskiMNight RunnersStaszówPolskaNIESENIOR
- Lista rezerwowa