Lista startowa

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Płeć Klub Miejscowość Państwo Płatność Kategoria
ZP001Marta RybarskaKLesz No Limits RunnersDolskPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP002Dorota GąsiorowskaKŚNIĘTY SUM WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP003Ewa StaniszewskaKbbl KrakówKrakówPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZP004Marta PlutaKDzikie MustangiBrzeźnicaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP005Ania WitkowskaKKlub Królika StefanaKatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
ZP006Jacek DrabikM--KrakowPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZP007Dagmara WodyńskaKEquiDo Team schodzi z asfaltuNowy SączPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP008Jadwiga GregorczykKWkurw_TeamKrosnoPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP009Maria WitkowskaKKlub Królika StefanaKatowicePolskaTAKWETERAN
ZP010Joanna SzulcKAlbatrosyWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP011Wojciech LatałaMLeśne GrubasyKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP012Jacek WodyńskiMEquiDo Team schodzi z asfaltuNowy SączPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP013BARBARA Olschimke-Marmurowicz KNessi TEAM /Night Runners Ślask KatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
ZP014Izabela FicekK--JeleśniaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP015Grzegorz BodziochMGorlicka Grupa BiegowaGorlicePolskaTAKMASTER
ZP016Ela RożkoK4RożkiBrwinówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP017Mariusz SłabońMKIWK-a biegaWolbromPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP018Jarosław SobolewskiMBravehearts LegionowoZielonkaPolandTAKMASTER
ZP019Magdalena KuśnierzKGorlicka Grupa BiegowaGorlicePolskaTAKMASTER
ZP020Wioleta UraczKHarpagan SosnowiecSosnowiecPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP021Sylwia DzióbekK--WieliczkaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP022Olga GajochaKHarpagan Sosnowiec SosnowiecPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP023Aleksandra GliwaK--RzeszówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP024Agnieszka GąsiorekKFasfoot Running TeamWieliczkaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP025Anna BudnickaKUltra Srultra TeamWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP026Iwona KusK--RzeszówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP027Katarzyna SidorKSpartan Race Training Group RzeszówTarnobrzegPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP028Adriana SadowińskaKNowa Huta TeamKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP029Maciej KofinMTKKF Uklejna MyśleniceOchojnoPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP030Bartosz KuciakM--KrosnoPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP031Hanna Małek K--WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP032Paweł WojciechowskiMJ U V E R U N Kraków Polska TAKMASTER
ZP033Wojciech BłażejewskiM--Kamieniec ZąbkowickiPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP034Przemysław ZagajewskiM--PierwoszynoPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP035Tomasz Lewiński MZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWACZĘSTOCHOWAPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP036Marcin GałkaM--JasieńPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP037Paulina PodlasińskaK--KobyłkaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP038Tomasz KowalskiMHusaria Race TeamDolskPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP039Elżbieta Piątek-SkórnógKZEW NiedzicaNiedzicaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP040Marcin SkórnógMZEW NiedzicaNiedzicaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP041Magdalena ZawadzkaKAKS POLONIA WARSZAWAWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP042Krystyna WojsławKSadecka Grupa BiegowaNowy SączPolaskaTAKWETERAN
ZP043Sylwia StudzińskaK--WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP044Piotr LegutkoM--BochniaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP045Łukasz ZarembaM--Nowy SączPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP046Tomasz MyślińskiMBiegusiem.plRadomPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP047Małgorzata ObarskaK--StarachowicePolskaTAKWETERAN
ZP048Katarzyna OkonK--Palma de MallorcaHiszpaniaTAKMASTER
ZP049Wojciech NaworytaMKrakowski Klub Morsów KaloryferKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP050Grzegorz PaliwodaM--ZabrzePolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP051Patryk AdamowskiM WSPol / Wartkie KiyrpceNowy TargPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP052Andrzej BalcerzakMDzikie SkrzydłoZąbkiPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP053Elżbieta BakaKFly MeysiWarszawaPLTAKMASTER
ZP054Anna ŁośKTurlam Sie Team/ Śnięty Sum/ Albatrosy :DWarszawaPolandiaTAKMASTER
ZP055Agnieszka LachKEkspedycja MrówkaWadowicePolskaTAKMASTER
ZP056Slawek GrzybMEkspedycja MrówkaWadowicePolskaTAKMASTER
ZP057Anna ŚwiatowiecKImperium Sportu TeamKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP058Aneta KarwackaKLublin Biega/Łeczna BiegaŁęcznaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP059Grzegorz ZabielskiMLUBLIN BIEGA/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA20-130PolskaTAKMASTER
ZP060Olaf LipczyńskiMLublin BiegaLublinPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP061Michał RudzkiMCrossFit Z16LublinPolska TAKSENIOR
ZP062Beata GomółkaK--GODOWAPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP063Grzegorz KonopkaMDzikie Grubasy Szatana SiedlcePolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP064Dariusz LisMDębickie GepardyDębicaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP065Artur GronczewskiMFMW RUNNERSWarszawapolskaTAKMASTER
ZP066Mariusz RapaczMMPK-ŁódźSzczawin DużyPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP067Adrian CzerwińskiM--BytomPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP068Marzena PolakiewiczK--BytomPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP069Elżbieta Jabłońska K--Radzionków Polska TAKSENIOR
ZP070Adam Jabłoński M--Radzionków Polska TAKMASTER
ZP071Monika Kułakowska KW pogoni za duchemDąbrowa górnicza PolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP072Anna ŁuszczycK--RzeszówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP073Michał BielakM--ŚwidnikPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP074Kamila TyrankiewiczKJUMP&FLY, Kabaty WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP075Krystian KonopkaMFundacjaNaRatunekNowy SączPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP076Andrzej LiśkiewiczM--SuchocinPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP077Katarzyna KulawikKHarpagan SosnowiecSosnowiecPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP078Małgorzata LusawaKWarbud Running TeamOtwockPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP079Justyna SroczyńskaKOSTreSROkiPiaseczno k. WarszawyPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP080Marlena GolonKRun Pasja SicienkoPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP081Leszek GolonMRun PasjaSicienkoPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP082Joanna Jamróz KRun Pasja Murowaniec PolskaTAKMASTER
ZP083Robert Jamróz M--Murowaniec Polska TAKMASTER
ZP084Agnieszka Polańska-GronekKAdidas Runners WarsawWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP085Marcin PłachciakM--PrusicePolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP086Piotr GórskiMHardcorowe WychylylybymyOtwockPLTAKMASTER
ZP087Kinga MazurKDębickie GepardyDębicaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP088Mateusz CzempielMLecymy Durś Piekary ŚląskiePolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP089Krzysztof BryśMLecymy DurśPiekary ŚląskiePolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP090Bartłomiej MachowskiMMachoney TeamSzczepańcowaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP091Patrycja LeonarczykKSRTG ŁódźŁódźPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP092Justyna SzpytK--BiłgorajPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP093Magdalena KaweckaKBiegam Bo Lubię Ząbki TeamWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP094Wojciech Odrzywół vel NawenturaMŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORTŁódźPolska TAKMASTER
ZP095Daniel SkonecznyMBiegi Grodzisk MazowieckiGrodzisk MazPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP096MONIA WOŹNIAKKLUBLIN BIEGACIECIERZYNPOLSKATAKMASTER
ZP097Agata ŻukKLublin BiegaLublinPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP098Maciej WasilewskiMPower Training WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP099Tomasz CzajkowskiMŁódź Kocha SportŁódźPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP100Michał ŁopatowskiMOSTATNI BĘDĄ PIERWSZYMI KRAKÓWKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP101Kacper PawełczykMKS Celironman S.A.ŁódźPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP102dorota woznaKbrodnicaBrodnicaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP103Grażyna MamczyńskaK--KatowicePolskaTAKWETERAN
ZP104rafał woznyMbrodnicaBrodnicaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP105Anna RatajczakKnight runnersDolskPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP106Maciej JuraMI Ty Możesz Być WielkiNowy SączPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP107Judyta LechKITMBWKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP108Agnieszka DziedziniewiczKI TY MOŻESZ BYĆ WIELKIKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP109Elżbieta KulitaKBBL SandomierzSandomierzPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP110Milan KullaMLK Metropol KošiceZemplínska TeplicaSlovenska republikaTAKWETERAN
ZP111Piotr ChodzińskiM--RzeszówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP112Mateusz MigaczM--Nowy SączPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP113Agnieszka BartasK--GliwicePolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP114ANNA MIELCAREKKNO EXCUSES TEAMPOZNAŃPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP115Andrzej ZawadaMI Ty Możesz Być WielkiKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP116Krzysztof OszczędaM--ŻoryPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP117Grzegorz ŁaptuchMTwardziele TEAM Bogatynia WrocławPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP118Joanna JasikKTSA SANDOMIERZSandomierzPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP119Tomasz KopaczewskiMZabierzow BiegaBolechowice Polska TAKMASTER
ZP120anna rakowskaKLublin BiegaLublinPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP121Marcin DomańskiM--LegionowoPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP122Marcin GibałaMFundacja Auxilium BochniaBochniaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP123Łukasz SzafranM--Opole LubelskiePOLSKATAKSENIOR
ZP124Wojciech ButrynM--KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP125Joanna KorzeniowskaKUMCS BiegaLublinPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP126Anna KowalikKUMCS BiegaŁadaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP127Artur RybakM--LibiążPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP128Łukasz SzternMJacekBiega Running TeamWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP129Dorota Mozol-BorowiecK--OleszycePolskaTAKMASTER
ZP130Kacper MossurM--Blok DobryszycePolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP131Adam FlorianM--KadczaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP132Artur LatuszekMITMBW KRAKÓW KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP133Magdalena RychlikKITMBW KrakówWilkowicePolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP134Piotr FlisMDaniel's Team KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP135Anna Wenecka-FlisKDaniel's Team KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP136Łukasz MicałMITMBW KRAKÓWKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP137Dariusz GuzowskiMCOKE RUNNERS Płock Polska TAKWETERAN
ZP138Łukasz Gryglewski MCOKE RUNNERS RadomskoPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP139Bogdan MorgaMCOKE RUNNERSBedlnoPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP140Michał NolbrzakMCoke RunnersŁódźPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP141Adam WasiewiczMtrenerbiegania.plWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP142Jakub KwiatkowskiMITMBW KrakówKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP143Katarzyna ZychK-TarnówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP144Izabela WalczakK--LublinPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP145Marcin WalczakM--LublinPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP146PRZEMYSŁAW DĄBROWSKIM--LUBLINPOLSKATAKSENIOR
ZP147Anna Iwaniec-KopaczewskaKWitkowo BiegaGrodziecPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP148Tomasz Opyrchał MITMBW KrakówKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP149Barbara FronczkowskaKJak dobrze być poziomkąŁódźPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP150Mariusz StrokoszM--KatowicePolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP151Rafał GratkowskiM--SkórzewoPLTAKWETERAN
ZP152Wiktoria ŻukK--LublinPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP153Konrad Klocek M--Łężyny Polska TAKSENIOR
ZP154Ania FrankowskaKMiechowicka Grupa BiegowaBytomPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZP155Maria DampsK--KatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
ZP156Jakub HerbaMKlub biegacza "Maratończyk" DębicaDębicaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP157Paweł WęgrzyńskiMITMBWKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP158Katarzyna NowakKDzikie Grubasy SzatanaWarszawaPolandTAKSENIOR
ZP159Katarzyna SzymczakK--KaliszPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP160Łukasz Wójcik MUKS Azymut PabianicePabianicePolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP161Dorota ŚwiątekK--PoznańPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP162ALEKSANDRA MATUĆKMiechowicka Grupa BiegowaBytomPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP163DARIUSZ MATUĆMMiechowicka Grupa BiegowaBytomPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP164Marta SzpindaK--BiłgorajPolskieTAKMASTER
ZP165Jacek RzemińskiM--StróżePolskaTAKMASTER
ZP166Klaudia KolbuszK--CastlefordUKTAKSENIOR
ZP167Ewelina ZajączkowskaK--WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP168Marcin ZygmuntMGorlicka Grupa BiegowaGorlicePolskaTAKMASTER
ZP169Joanna MajewskaKPGE RUN ObrótRzeszówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP170Zygmunt TuszyńskiMPGE RUN OBRÓTRzeszówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP171Bartłomiej GrodeckiMPGE RUN ObrótDziurówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP172Sławomir WłodykaMPGE RUN OBRÓTStrzyżówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP173Wojciech BartyńskiMPGE RUN OBRÓTBłażowaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP174Paweł MarkockiMPGE RUN OBRÓTRZESZÓWPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP175Marcin KowalikMPGE RUN ObrótRzeszówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP176Waldemar BerezowskiMPGE RUN ObrótRzeszówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP177Radosław GołkowskiM--ZawierciePolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP178Aleksandra QuiriniK--Nowy TargPolandTAKSENIOR
ZP179Jerzy HejnarMPGE RUN ObrótGiebułtówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP180Agnieszka StrońskaKBBL TarnobrzegTarnobrzegPolskieTAKMASTER
ZP181Joanna JachymKJJfitKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP182Tomasz SadowskiM--SosnowiecPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP183Mariusz KobylińskiMStalowe Dziki SST LubczaRzeszówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP184Marcin Sądej MDzemojady Radom Polska TAKSENIOR
ZP185Wiktor CozacMDŻEMOJADYBoguchwałaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP186Janusz PietrasiakMPGE Run ObrótŁódźPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZP187Tomasz StecM42,195 na CzterdziestkęRzeszówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP188Sebastian PartykaM--Sokołów MałopolskiPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP189Piotr DudulewiczM-GdyniaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP190Krzysztof KałekMKoło Biega Borki Gm KołoPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZP191Kasia FelskaKNight Runners SłupskSłupskPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP192Miron MisiurekMLUBLIN BIEGALublinPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP193Krzysztof PozorskiMNight RunnersKobylnicaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP194Anna ChodorKNight Runners WarszawaWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP195Anna SzwedKMiechowicach Grupa BiegowaBytomPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP196Piotr JaskólskiMNight Runners SłupskSłupskPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP197Daniel KowalskiMJanusze Sportu / Biegający ŚwidnikŚwidnikPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP198Gabriela KowalskaKBiegający ŚwidnikŚwidnikpolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP199Dorota BańcerowskaKLublin BiegalublinPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP200Marta WalczykKHardcorowe WychylylybymyOtwockPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP201Krzysztof FurgałaM--KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP202Piotr SerwadczakMP+EPisarzowicePolskaTAKMASTER
ZP203Marcin HryszczyszynM--KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP204Dariusz KaczorMNiechBiegaNiechobrzPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP205Paweł WarzochaMNiechBiegaNiechobrzPOLSKATAKMASTER
ZP206Kamila GalaKNaprzód MłocinyWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP207Łukasz BroniszewskiMPOWER TRAININGWARSZAWAPOLSKATAKSENIOR
ZP208Ewelina WiśniewskaKTRENERBIEGANIA.PLWARSZAWAPOLSKATAKSENIOR
ZP209Grzegorz FurgałaMXceedance TeamKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP210Radosław KolibabskiMHardcorowe WychylylybymyWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP211Grzegorz TomczykM--StrzyżówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP212Przemysław DubińskiMŻycie Częstochowy TeamCzęstochowaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP213Kama GuzikK--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP214Daniel JasiurkowskiMIGEKA TeamŁąckoPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP215Katarzyna SzulcK--ZąbkiPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP216Ewelina WięsekKPKO Bank PolskiWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP217Katarzyna PopławskaKCzarne Owce HipolitówHipolitówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP218Arkadiusz PopławskiMCzarne Owce HipolitówHipolitówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP219Krzysztof CzajkowskiMNaprzód MłocinyWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP220Roksana KUBIAKKNight RunnersGolinaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP221Kamil SkibaM--JarocinPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP222Agata PietroszekK--NamysłówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP223Agata KapuśniakKLUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAMŁOSINIECPOLSKATAKMASTER
ZP224Paweł MindakMHarry BezdziaryKrosnoPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP225Michał Nowotka M--Warszawa Polska TAKMASTER
ZP226Renata GąsowskaKDream RunWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP227Krzysztof StodulskiMKoniuchyKrzyżanówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP228Łukasz IwanickiMLubelski Węgiel "Bogdanka"LublinPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP229Michał SzafrugaMW pogoni za duchemDąbrowa GórniczaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP230Mouna BenabdellahKPower TrainingWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP231Katarzyna KacprzykK--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP232Jakub PisarczykM--Opacz-KoloniaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP233Mariusz DominikMBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailBiłgorajPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP234Andrzej WojtasMGorlicka Grupa BiegowaGorlicePolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP235Grzegorz CzasakMWitkowo BiegaWitkowoPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP236Piotr WachowskiM--KoronowoPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP237Dorota PyszniakKAdidas Runners Warsaw WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP238Kamil SimkaMForrest Gump TeamRzeszówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP239Mirosław GucwaMLet’s go wild!!!KrasnePolskaTAKMASTER
ZP240Wojciech BielkowskiMCoke runnersPłockPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP241Dorota MrachaczKMiechowicka Grupa BiegowaBytomPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP242Izabela DudzikKStrefa BykówZabrzePolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP243Ewa Hordziejewicz-KarasińskaKStrefa BykówBytomPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP244Jakub RumianM--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP245Marek BuczkoMRun Run Oleszyce Oleszyce PolskaTAKWETERAN
ZP246Patryk BorowiecMDzikie MustangiOleszyce PolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP247Piotr GrzelczykMBiegam Bo Lubię Ząbki TeamZąbkiPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP248Rysiek PręcikowskiM--WieliczkaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP249Magdalena ChlewickaKZabiegani CzęstochowaCzęstochowaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP250Ireneusz LeśniakMDW KingaNowy SączPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP251Piotr NowakMSpartacusChrzanówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP252Michał NowakMDW KingaKacwinPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP253Robert PatrońskiM--WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP254Piotr DziobońMWartkie KiyrpceNowy TargPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP255Radosław HetmanMGrupa NomaxJaworznoPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP256Jakub ŁączniakM--TrzebnicaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP257Magdalena WujdaKJ U V E R U N KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP258Waldek NawrotMJ U V E R U NKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP259Wojciech NawrotM--WrocławPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP260Ewelina BogdałK--Nowy SączPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP261Adam WilgatMDzikie SkrzydłoZąbkiPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP262Aleksandra JanasikKŁosie MikołówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP263Tomasz SipieraMLacho TeamGiebułtówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP264Jakub KrzyżanMKW KrakówJerzmanowicePolskaTAKMASTER
ZP265Anna Jarosz- JanuśK--TarnówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP266Piotr KuchcińskiM--KłomnicePolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP267Zbigniew JuszczakM--OpatówekPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZP268Anna JuszczakK--OpatówekPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP269Izabela GóralK--ŁazyPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZP270Peter ŠimoM--KrapkowicePolskaTAKMASTER
ZP271Robert BieleckiMKeen on Running Biała PodlaskaPolskaTAKWETERAN
ZP272Marek WoźniakMKlub Pogoria BiegaWojkowicePolskaTAKWETERAN
ZP273Krzysztof KrzempekMUltra Beskid SportBielsko-BiałaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP274Anna AndrzejewskaK--WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP275Paweł CebulaMCREADISKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP276Krystyna GawlewiczKGawełki Team / Pozytywnie Zabiegani SanokSanok--TAKMASTER
ZP277Tomasz GawlewiczMGawełki Team / Pozytywnie Zabiegani SanokSanok--TAKMASTER
ZP278Rafał PiątekMBefit24Team KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP279Marcin LewszaM--Narewka--TAKSENIOR
ZP280Bogdan SzewcMBefit24TeamKraków PolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP281Małgorzata BartoszewskaK--WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP282Michał JanasikMŁosieMikołówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP283Agnieszka Choma-GacaKPZU SPORT TEAMWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP284Leszek SzycmanMKlub Biegacza KPWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP285Maciej CiszkiewiczM--WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP286Piotrek TokarczykMBrygada BeskidowPrzysietnicaPolskaTAKSENIOR
ZP287Krzysztof ŁuszczycM1981RzeszówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP288Jolanta TkaczykKTURTLE RUNNERLublinPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP289Mateusz RegiecMGypsy Runner'sPoręba SpytkowskaPolskaNIESENIOR
ZP290Tomasz StanekM--Łapsze NiżnePolskaTAKMASTER
ZP291KRZYSZTOF WILKM--KRAKÓWPOLSKATAKMASTER
ZP292Michael NowickiMNorafsportKrakowPolskaNIEMASTER
ZP293Maciej ŁuczyńskiMGAWRAKŁODAWAPOLSKANIEMASTER
ZP294Łukasz BożekMWisła KrakówKrakówPolskaNIESENIOR
ZP295Pawel StanekM--Łapsze NiżnePolandTAKMASTER
ZP296Mariusz BugajnyM--Nowy sącz / Wrocław / EdynburgPolskaNIEMASTER
ZP297Emil WojtowiczMPGE RUN ObrótWładysławówPolskaTAKMASTER
ZP298Tomasz ŁapaczMPOWER TRAININGWarszawaPOLSKATAKMASTER
ZP299Piotr KuberaMLipiec Running TeamJózefówPolskaNIEMASTER
- Lista rezerwowa