Lista startowa

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Płeć Klub Miejscowość Państwo Płatność Kategoria
KM001Marzena OszczędaK--ŻoryPolskaTAKMASTER
KM002Elżbieta JacheraK--Łapsze NiżnePolskaTAKMASTER
KM003Agata Sylwia ŚrubarskaK--WarszawaPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM004Marta JurewiczK--SosnowiecPolskaTAKMASTER
KM005Kasia ŻelazkoKKombinat Treningunowy TargPolskaTAKMASTER
KM006Agnieszka KruszyńskaKAKS Polonia WarszawaWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM007Irena GuziakK--34-400PolskaTAKMASTER
KM008Anna ŁośKTurlam Sie Team/ Śnięty Sum/ Albatrosy :DWarszawaPolandiaTAKMASTER
KM009Łukasz MalecM--NiedzicaPolska TAKSENIOR
KM010Marta KaczmarekK--Dąbrówka WielkaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM011Łukasz SzlachetkaMDyduchyWrześniaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM012Agnieszka FrąckowiakKRunner's PowerŚremPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM013Jarosław ErbertM--DrzonekPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM014Anna GościniewiczK--KatowicePolandTAKMASTER
KM015Tomasz UrbańskiMSasan TeamDęblinPolskaTAKMASTER
KM016Monika KucharskaK--LubszaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM017Agnieszka Polańska-GronekKAdidas Runners WarsawWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM018PIOTR URGACZMrun-log.com ZAKLICZYN K.MYŚLENICPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM019IZA NOWAKK--POZNAŃPOLSKATAKMASTER
KM020Krzysztof PrzybyłaM--ŚwiętochłowicePolskaTAKMASTER
KM021Aleksandra PrzybyłaK--ŚwiętochłowicePolskaTAKMASTER
KM022Stanisław SkokowskiMamatorKatowicePolskaTAKWETERAN
KM023Magda BusK--ZakopanePolskaTAKSENIOR
KM024Ladislav MarasMMARAS teamPresovSlovenskoTAKWETERAN
KM025Danka JendrichovskáKMARAS teamRažňanySlovenskoTAKWETERAN
KM026paulina zięcinaK--jaworznopolskaTAKSENIOR
KM027katarzyna lipniakK--jaworznopolskaTAKSENIOR
KM028Milan Majerník MMARAS team Slovensko Prešov TAKMASTER
KM029Gabriela Koczy-PawlukK--KoszęcinPolskaTAKMASTER
KM030Arkadiusz SzajewskiMO TAK ŁOKRAKÓWPolskaTAKMASTER
KM031Katarzyna BugajskaK--KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
KM032Jana PetrovaKMARAS teamKosiceSlowaciaTAKMASTER
KM033Edita VrbiakovaKMARAS teamKosiceSlowaciaTAKMASTER
KM034Kamil ZelenákMMARAS teamKošiceSlovakiaTAKMASTER
KM035Tinka KlemováKMARAS teamKošiceSlovakiaTAKMASTER
KM036Mariola ChodzińskaK--RzeszówPolskaTAKMASTER
KM037Martina KolibárováKMARAS teamPrešovSlovakiaTAKSENIOR
KM038Barbara SkaczkowskaKPolski Klub MTBWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM039Artur JóźwikM--WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM040Alena BeganiováKMARAS TEAM04011SlovakiaTAKMASTER
KM041Jagoda ParaKPatatające Hefalumpy Kolonia BrużycaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM042Weronika GostyńskaK--KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
KM043Pavol UličnýMMARAS teamChminianska Nová VesSlovenskoTAKMASTER
KM044Jagoda MiotłaK--Opole LubelskiePOLSKATAKSENIOR
KM045Katarína KrajňákováKMARAS teamPrešovPrešovTAKWETERAN
KM046Dorota Mozol-BorowiecK--OleszycePolskaTAKMASTER
KM047Michał TargoszMITMBW KRAKÓWKrakówPoland/ItalyTAKMASTER
KM048Magdalena MrozikKPower Training WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM049Darek FrankowskiMSZAMANI W TRANSIEBytomPolskaTAKMASTER
KM050Marta BobińskaKRBSWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM051Michał MrozikMPower TrainingWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM052Agnieszka SitarskaK--Ruda ŚląskaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM053Konrad DuplaMWKB Piast WrocławWrocławPolskaTAKMASTER
KM054Mikołaj KromkaM--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM055Tomasz KilimnikMHardcorowe WychylylybymyOtwockPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM056Andrea DaňkováKMaras team Prešov Prešov , Slovakia TAKMASTER
KM057Katarzyna JanasKNRKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM058Anita SventekováKMARAS teamPrešovSlovakiaTAKMASTER
KM059Joanna BaranK--Dąbrowa GórniczaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM060Olga Krzysztyńska-KuletaKKoksyKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM061Patryk KuletaMKoksyKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM062Tomáš DemočkoMMARAS teamSpišská Nová VesSlovakiaTAKSENIOR
KM063Lucia ŠepeľákováKMARAS teamPrešovSlovenskoTAKSENIOR
KM064Aneta LedwońKNight Runners GliwiceGliwicePolskaTAKMASTER
KM065Basia Okorska-BombińskaKZabiegany Skaryszew PKO BP SARadomPolskaTAKMASTER
KM066Iwona SitarekKPKO Bank PolskiGrójecPolskaTAKMASTER
KM067Anna AraszkiewiczK--PoznańWielkopolskaTAKMASTER
KM068Enrique MontalvaM--PoznańWielkopolskaTAKMASTER
KM069Marzena StefaniukK--WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM070Roger KrzyżewskiM--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM071Waldemar DziedziniewiczMI TY MOŻESZ BYĆ WIELKIKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
KM072Edyta StrzelczykKP+EBrzegPolskaTAKMASTER
KM073Piotr ZielińskiMAptiv Running TeamKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM074Karol FrąckiewiczMSCVZąbkiPolskaTAKMASTER
KM075Ola DrozdK--JózefówPolskaTAKMASTER
KM076Michał ŚwiderekMNightRunners GliwiceGliwicePolskaTAKSENIOR
KM077Andrzej LegutkoM--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM078Elżbieta SobońKDzikie MustangiPustków - OsiedlePolskaTAKSENIOR
KM079Nina PodsiadłoK--PodzamczePolskaTAKSENIOR
KM080Anna Gomoła-ParadowskaKPower TrainingWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM081Paweł LempartyM--ToruńPolskaTAKMASTER
KM082Maria BuczkoKRun Run OleszyceOleszycePolskaTAKWETERAN
KM083Tomasz AdamczykM--WolominPolskaTAKMASTER
KM084Marcin StępieńM--WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM085Edyta GregorczukK--PlaterowPolskaTAKMASTER
KM086Kamil PohlM--JózefosławPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM087Wojciech LewińskiMCzęstochowaCzęstochowaPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM088Magdalena DuraKPKB EndorfinaRakówPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM089Andrzej CzerwińskiM--BiałystokPolskieTAKMASTER
KM090Iwona RakowskaK--KolnoPolskieTAKMASTER
KM091Natalia WielechowskaKHusaria Race Team.WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM092Noemi KlepaczKGorący PotokZakopanePolskaTAKSENIOR
KM093Alicja GacekKKombinat Treningu34-409PolskaTAKMASTER
KM094Małgorzata JaskólskaK-Gdańsk PolskaTAKMASTER
KM095Monika ZychK--Nowa WolaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM096Tomasz WójcickiMITMBW KRAKÓWKrakówPOLSKATAKSENIOR
KM097Natalia RepelewiczK--Nowy SączPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM098Łukasz BielM--WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM099Anna Majewska-GałdynK--SZAFLARYPOLSKATAKSENIOR
KM100Ania GarczyńskaK--KatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
KM101Wojciech ŚcieszkaM13 elt Kraków - BaliceKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
KM102Barbara WrotkowskaK--WarszawAPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM103Kamil KazimierakMSLIM TEAMKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
KM104Marzanna WojciechowskaKSLIM TEAMZalesiePolskaTAKMASTER
KM105Jarosław KapicaMStay Insane/Banda Grudnia LublinPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM106Michał BłociszewskiM--MysłowicePolskaTAKMASTER
KM107Piotr WojciechowskiM--KrakówPolskieTAKMASTER
KM108Paweł JachMMaciek Biega!WrocławPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM109Piotr RokickiM5xm4PoznańPolskaTAKMASTER
KM110Adriana WróbelK--ŁazyPolskaTAKMASTER
KM111Andrzej WróbelM--ŁazyPolskaTAKMASTER
KM112GRZEGORZ CHOJNICKIM--TORUŃPOLSKATAKMASTER
KM113Rafał Adamczyk MCidry Lotajom BytomPolskaTAKMASTER
KM114Łukasz WesołowskiM--ChmielnikPolskaTAKMASTER
KM115Jolanta SzymańskaK--MostyPolskaTAKMASTER
KM116Piotr SeremetMwww.s-projekty.plTarnówPolskaTAKMASTER
KM117Czesław PawłowskiM--Nowy SączPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM118Paweł WiesiołekMBagnoKatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
KM119Marcin Wantuch M--Chojnik Polska TAKSENIOR
KM120Kamil WesołowskiM--ChmielnikPolskaTAKMASTER
KM121Marek NadkańskiMMOK MSZANA DOLNAMszana GórnaPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM122Daria Dranka-BojarowskaK--KatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
KM123Marcin BojarowskiM--KatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
KM124Rafał PiekarskiM--Tomaszow MazowieckiPolskaTAKMASTER
KM125Paweł MarczakMAdidas Warsaw RunnersWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM126Przemysław AdamczykMadidas Runners WarsawWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM127Beata PietruśKndKacwinPolskaTAKMASTER
KM128Bożena SzewczykK--KacwinPolskaTAKMASTER
KM129Kamil NowickiM--KRAKÓWPOLSKATAKSENIOR
KM130Anna NowickaK--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM131Andrzej BabiarzM--ZielonkaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM132Piotr WołoszynM--WarszawaPOLSKATAKMASTER
KM133Anna MalaraKKuźnia TriathlonuKatowicePolskaTAKSENIOR
KM134Agnieszka PAULKKuźnia TriathlonuMysłowicePolskaTAKMASTER
KM135Aleksandra BernakiewiczK--Nowy TargPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM136Magdalena ByśK--RzeszówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM137Aneta KarpińskaK--GorlicePolskaTAKSENIOR
KM138Sławomir KarpińskiM--GorlicePolskaTAKMASTER
KM139Anna StanekK--KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
KM140Małgorzata SkuzaK--GliwicePolskaTAKMASTER
KM141Małgorzata BurskaKDobrcz BiegaDobrczPOLSKATAKMASTER
KM142Anna Bodziony KZSON START NOWY SĄCZNiskowaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM143Adam ŚlepiakM--Nowy SączPolskaNIESENIOR
KM144Robert ŁopuchMDziady OCRŁabowaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM145Łukasz RadwańskiMcisnymyNowy TargPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM146Marcin ZawadzkiMSzczwany Trzmiel TeamLubeniaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM147Grzegorz WilkoszMEkipa z TarnowaTarnów PolskaTAKMASTER
KM148Joanna SeredaKAdidas Runners Warsaw ŁomiankiPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM149Piotr BiernawskiMATTIQ TeamNowy TargPolskaTAKMASTER
KM150Jacek ŻelaskoMSądecka Grupa BiegowaNowy SączPolskaTAKMASTER
KM151Monika SzymałaK--KluczborkPolskaTAKSENIOR
- Lista rezerwowa