Lista startowa

Nr. Imię i nazwisko Płeć Klub Miejscowość Państwo Płatność Kategoria
KM001Marzena OszczędaK--ŻoryPolskaTAKMASTER
KM002Elżbieta JacheraK--Łapsze NiżnePolskaTAKMASTER
KM003Andrzej SzczęsnyMHusaria Race TeamPoznańPolskaTAKMASTER
KM004Agata Sylwia ŚrubarskaK--WarszawaPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM005Marta JurewiczK--SosnowiecPolskaTAKMASTER
KM006Kasia ŻelazkoKKombinat Treningunowy TargPolskaTAKMASTER
KM007Agnieszka KruszyńskaKAKS Polonia WarszawaWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM008Irena GuziakK--34-400PolskaTAKMASTER
KM009Łukasz MalecM--NiedzicaPolska TAKSENIOR
KM010Agnieszka GronczewskaKPOWER TRAININGWarszawapolskaTAKMASTER
KM011Marta KaczmarekK--Dąbrówka WielkaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM012Łukasz SzlachetkaMDyduchyWrześniaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM013Agnieszka FrąckowiakKRunner's PowerŚremPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM014Jarosław ErbertM--DrzonekPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM015Anna GościniewiczK--KatowicePolandTAKMASTER
KM016Tomasz UrbańskiMSasan TeamDęblinPolskaTAKMASTER
KM017Monika KucharskaK--LubszaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM018PIOTR URGACZMrun-log.com ZAKLICZYN K.MYŚLENICPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM019IZA NOWAKK--POZNAŃPOLSKATAKMASTER
KM020Krzysztof PrzybyłaM--ŚwiętochłowicePolskaTAKMASTER
KM021Aleksandra PrzybyłaK--ŚwiętochłowicePolskaTAKMASTER
KM022Stanisław SkokowskiMamatorKatowicePolskaTAKWETERAN
KM023Magda BusK--ZakopanePolskaTAKSENIOR
KM024Ladislav MarasMMARAS teamPresovSlovenskoTAKWETERAN
KM025Danka JendrichovskáKMARAS teamRažňanySlovenskoTAKWETERAN
KM026paulina zięcinaK--jaworznopolskaTAKSENIOR
KM027katarzyna lipniakK--jaworznopolskaTAKSENIOR
KM028Milan Majerník MMARAS team Slovensko Prešov TAKMASTER
KM029Gabriela Koczy-PawlukK--KoszęcinPolskaTAKMASTER
KM030Arkadiusz SzajewskiMO TAK ŁOKRAKÓWPolskaTAKMASTER
KM031Katarzyna BugajskaK--KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
KM032Jana PetrovaKMARAS teamKosiceSlowaciaTAKMASTER
KM033Edita VrbiakovaKMARAS teamKosiceSlowaciaTAKMASTER
KM034Kamil ZelenákMMARAS teamKošiceSlovakiaTAKMASTER
KM035Tinka KlemováKMARAS teamKošiceSlovakiaTAKMASTER
KM036Mariola ChodzińskaK--RzeszówPolskaTAKMASTER
KM037Martina KolibárováKMARAS teamPrešovSlovakiaTAKSENIOR
KM038Barbara SkaczkowskaKPolski Klub MTBWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM039Artur JóźwikM--WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM040Alena BeganiováKMARAS TEAM04011SlovakiaTAKMASTER
KM041Jagoda ParaKPatatające Hefalumpy Kolonia BrużycaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM042Weronika GostyńskaK--KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
KM043Pavol UličnýMMARAS teamChminianska Nová VesSlovenskoTAKMASTER
KM044Jagoda MiotłaK--Opole LubelskiePOLSKATAKSENIOR
KM045Katarína KrajňákováKMARAS teamPrešovPrešovTAKWETERAN
KM046Michał TargoszMITMBW KRAKÓWKrakówPoland/ItalyTAKMASTER
KM047Magdalena MrozikKPower Training WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM048Darek FrankowskiMSZAMANI W TRANSIEBytomPolskaTAKMASTER
KM049Marta BobińskaKRBSWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM050Michał MrozikMPower TrainingWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM051Agnieszka SitarskaK--Ruda ŚląskaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM052Konrad DuplaMWKB Piast WrocławWrocławPolskaTAKMASTER
KM053Mikołaj KromkaM--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM054Andrea DaňkováKMaras team Prešov Prešov , Slovakia TAKMASTER
KM055Katarzyna JanasKNRKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM056Anita SventekováKMARAS teamPrešovSlovakiaTAKMASTER
KM057Joanna BaranK--Dąbrowa GórniczaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM058Olga Krzysztyńska-KuletaKKoksyKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM059Patryk KuletaMKoksyKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM060Tomáš DemočkoMMARAS teamSpišská Nová VesSlovakiaTAKSENIOR
KM061Lucia ŠepeľákováKMARAS teamPrešovSlovenskoTAKSENIOR
KM062Aneta LedwońKNight Runners GliwiceGliwicePolskaTAKMASTER
KM063Basia Okorska-BombińskaKZabiegany Skaryszew PKO BP SARadomPolskaTAKMASTER
KM064Iwona SitarekKPKO Bank PolskiGrójecPolskaTAKMASTER
KM065Anna AraszkiewiczK--PoznańWielkopolskaTAKMASTER
KM066Enrique MontalvaM--PoznańWielkopolskaTAKMASTER
KM067Marzena StefaniukK--WarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM068Roger KrzyżewskiM--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM069Waldemar DziedziniewiczMI TY MOŻESZ BYĆ WIELKIKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
KM070Edyta StrzelczykKP+EBrzegPolskaTAKMASTER
KM071Piotr ZielińskiMAptiv Running TeamKrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM072Przemysław StachowskiMCud Miód MalinaKomornikiPolskaTAKMASTER
KM073Martyna SzymkowiakKCud Miód MalinaKomornikiPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM074Karol FrąckiewiczMSCVZąbkiPolskaTAKMASTER
KM075Ola DrozdK--JózefówPolskaTAKMASTER
KM076Michał ŚwiderekMNightRunners GliwiceGliwicePolskaTAKSENIOR
KM077Andrzej LegutkoM--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM078Elżbieta SobońKDzikie MustangiPustków - OsiedlePolskaTAKSENIOR
KM079Nina PodsiadłoK--PodzamczePolskaTAKSENIOR
KM080Anna Gomoła-ParadowskaKPower TrainingWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM081Paweł LempartyM--ToruńPolskaTAKMASTER
KM082Maria BuczkoKRun Run OleszyceOleszycePolskaTAKWETERAN
KM083Tomasz AdamczykM--WolominPolskaTAKMASTER
KM084Marcin StępieńM--WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM085Edyta GregorczukK--PlaterowPolskaTAKMASTER
KM086Kamil PohlM--JózefosławPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM087Wojciech LewińskiMCzęstochowaCzęstochowaPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM088Magdalena DuraKPKB EndorfinaRakówPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM089Andrzej CzerwińskiM--BiałystokPolskieTAKMASTER
KM090Iwona RakowskaK--KolnoPolskieTAKMASTER
KM091Noemi KlepaczKGorący PotokZakopanePolskaTAKSENIOR
KM092Małgorzata JaskólskaK-Gdańsk PolskaTAKMASTER
KM093Monika ZychK--Nowa WolaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM094Tomasz WójcickiMITMBW KRAKÓWKrakówPOLSKATAKSENIOR
KM095Natalia RepelewiczK--Nowy SączPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM096Łukasz BielM--WarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM097Anna Majewska-GałdynK--SZAFLARYPOLSKATAKSENIOR
KM098Ania GarczyńskaK--KatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
KM099Wojciech ŚcieszkaM13 elt Kraków - BaliceKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
KM100Barbara WrotkowskaK--WarszawAPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM101Kamil KazimierakMSLIM TEAMKrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
KM102Marzanna WojciechowskaKSLIM TEAMZalesiePolskaTAKMASTER
KM103Jarosław KapicaMStay Insane/Banda Grudnia LublinPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM104Michał BłociszewskiM--MysłowicePolskaTAKMASTER
KM105Piotr WojciechowskiM--KrakówPolskieTAKMASTER
KM106Piotr RokickiM5xm4PoznańPolskaTAKMASTER
KM107Adriana WróbelK--ŁazyPolskaTAKMASTER
KM108Andrzej WróbelM--ŁazyPolskaTAKMASTER
KM109GRZEGORZ CHOJNICKIM--TORUŃPOLSKATAKMASTER
KM110Rafał Adamczyk MCidry Lotajom BytomPolskaTAKMASTER
KM111Łukasz WesołowskiM--ChmielnikPolskaTAKMASTER
KM112Jacek SatkoM--TarnówPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM113Jolanta SzymańskaK--MostyPolskaTAKMASTER
KM114Piotr SeremetMwww.s-projekty.plTarnówPolskaTAKMASTER
KM115Czesław PawłowskiM--Nowy SączPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM116Paweł WiesiołekMBagnoKatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
KM117Marcin Wantuch M--Chojnik Polska TAKSENIOR
KM118Kamil WesołowskiM--ChmielnikPolskaTAKMASTER
KM119Marek NadkańskiMMOK MSZANA DOLNAMszana GórnaPolskaTAKWETERAN
KM120Daria Dranka-BojarowskaK--KatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
KM121Marcin BojarowskiM--KatowicePolskaTAKMASTER
KM122Paweł MarczakMAdidas Warsaw RunnersWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM123Przemysław AdamczykMadidas Runners WarsawWarszawaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM124Beata PietruśKndKacwinPolskaTAKMASTER
KM125Bożena SzewczykK--KacwinPolskaTAKMASTER
KM126Kamil NowickiM--KRAKÓWPOLSKATAKSENIOR
KM127Anna NowickaK--KrakówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM128Marta PawełasKPomijalniWarszawaPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM129Andrzej BabiarzM--ZielonkaPolskaTAKMASTER
KM130Piotr WołoszynM--WarszawaPOLSKATAKMASTER
KM131Anna MalaraKKuźnia TriathlonuKatowicePolskaTAKSENIOR
KM132Agnieszka PAULKKuźnia TriathlonuMysłowicePolskaTAKMASTER
KM133Aleksandra BernakiewiczK--Nowy TargPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM134Magdalena ByśK--RzeszówPolskaTAKSENIOR
KM135Aneta KarpińskaK--GorlicePolskaNIESENIOR
KM136Sławomir KarpińskiM--GorlicePolskaNIEMASTER
KM137Anna StanekK--KrakówPolskaTAKMASTER
KM138Małgorzata SkuzaK--GliwicePolskaNIEMASTER
- Lista rezerwowa